Home / Canadian Experience Class

Canadian Experience Class

To be eligible under this class an applicant must:

  • Have at least 12 months of full-time (or an equal amount in part-time) skilled work experience in Canada in the three years before they apply,
  • Have gained experience in Canada with the proper authorization,
  • Meet the required language level needed for a job for each language ability (speaking, reading, writing and listening),
  • Plan to live outside the province of Quebec

immigration programs

why Hire Our Firm ?

  • Licensed Immigration consultants of Canada.
  • Cost to value ratio.
  • low cost with quick turnaround times.
  • Expertise and experience.
  • Immediate response to client needs Read More...

Contact Us

Create Your Dreams

Phone

0172-4733334 , 82-3200-9800

Address

Gulati Services
S.C.O. 40 - 41, Sector 17 A
Near Taj Hotel, Chandigarh 160017